Halo Championship Series: Anaheim - North American Regional Finals 2022

11 February 2022
National
North America
$150,000

Participating Teams

Cloud9
eUnited
FaZe Clan
G2 Esports
OpTic Gaming
Pioneers
Sentinels
Spacestation Gaming
Complexity
Fnatic
Gamers First
UYU
Torrent
Oxygen Esports
Team Esports Arena Red
XSET

Leaderboards

Player Team Kills Assists Deaths KDA K/D Matches
SpartaneUnited789328622276.331.2710
RyaNoobeUnited679372563240.001.2110
LucidOpTic Gaming 581276445228.001.318
RenegadeCloud9 562246427217.001.327
SnakebiteSentinels626286514207.331.228
Royal2Sentinels596307530168.331.128
FrostySentinels635282563166.001.138
SabinaterG2 Esports539207451157.001.208
TrippyOpTic Gaming 493250439137.331.128
RayneeUnited575343557132.331.0310
SceptifyFnatic495219438130.001.136
SuppressedXSET505187446121.331.137
GilkeyG2 Esports478251445116.671.078
EcoCloud9 460265432116.331.067
FalcatedFaZe Clan 419180364115.001.156
StelluRCloud9 476233439114.671.087
TylenulSpacestation Gaming270153208113.001.304
EnvoreFnatic450264434104.001.046
aPG OpTic Gaming 438288432102.001.018
PenguinCloud9 429228405100.001.067
SuspectorXSET45019041697.331.087
CyKulUYU37819935292.331.076
NeuronicalTeam Esports Arena Red38823338085.671.026
Bound FaZe Clan 40419038681.331.056
TaulekPioneers36917434681.001.076
AliGamers First33218531380.671.065
DrukPioneers35422435375.671.006
TuskG2 Esports43926645473.670.978
KarmeaUYU37016135172.671.056
King NickeUnited61733566068.670.9310
SuperCCFnatic42427145361.330.946
FlazinSpacestation Gaming24314523061.331.064
ArticXSET41323343357.670.957
SquallayeGamers First33620134756.000.975
Str8 SickG2 Esports42219843850.000.968
SnipedownFaZe Clan 36217837348.330.976
KuhlectTeam Esports Arena Red40818442544.330.966
Rob The TurtleComplexity16210415442.671.054
BoamxTeam Esports Arena Red36520339141.670.936
MannyPioneers37017538741.330.966
MarbsGamers First31617633539.670.945
bubu dubu FaZe Clan 33520936638.670.926
Soul SnipePioneers38616240238.000.966
RammyyTeam Esports Arena Red38021941637.000.916
PiggyUYU31019634134.330.916
PreDevoNatoRGamers First32318835629.670.915
AceSpacestation Gaming26114928327.670.924
JuziroFnatic41021947112.000.876
HotShotGhostTorrent209892299.670.914
SwishOxygen Esports2921633397.330.865
VetraComplexity1441021726.000.844
FilthyGTorrent186992136.000.874
AbatureTorrent214872421.000.884
FormalOpTic Gaming 0000.000.000
TonisunUYU324178384-0.670.846
CratosXSET348248432-1.330.817
LethuLSentinels439311558-15.330.798
HysteriaComplexity14188186-15.670.764
ZiyonSpacestation Gaming229120293-24.000.784
HussTorrent172115237-26.670.734
TritonComplexity16578222-31.000.744
NameOxygen Esports237159322-32.000.745
CommonOxygen Esports258158355-44.330.735
HainesOxygen Esports205143302-49.330.685

Matches

Schedule
Results