Halo Championship Series: Kansas City Major - North American Split 1 Finals 2022

29 April 2022
Major
North America
$250,000

Participating Teams

Cloud9
OpTic Gaming
eUnited
Sentinels
Pioneers
G2 Esports
XSET
FaZe Clan
Chiefs Esports Club
Pittsburgh Knights
Fnatic
Team Cruelty
Acend
NaVi
Quadrant
JLINGZ esports

Leaderboards

Player Team Kills Assists Deaths KDA K/D Matches
FrostySentinels711337521302.331.368
LucidOpTic Gaming 544257382247.671.428
SnakebiteSentinels680292551226.331.238
Royal2Sentinels645331535220.331.218
SpartaneUnited511200377200.671.368
RenegadeCloud9 601263490198.671.2310
TaulekPioneers540284452182.671.198
RyaNoobeUnited450264398140.001.138
EcoCloud9 513303475139.001.0810
StelluRCloud9 571246515138.001.1110
FalcatedFaZe Clan 422162339137.001.247
RayneeUnited402261363126.001.118
TrippyOpTic Gaming 454232407124.331.128
FormalOpTic Gaming 487306468121.001.048
SnipedroneAcend492195443114.001.117
PenguinCloud9 496306488110.001.0210
aPG OpTic Gaming 434266417105.671.048
SabinaterG2 Esports356114294100.001.215
LqgendAcend48724547098.671.047
DrukPioneers51229351297.671.008
King NickeUnited44322642494.331.048
Bound FaZe Clan 41719339388.331.067
TchikQuadrant36119333788.331.075
Tapping ButtonsPittsburgh Knights35415332184.001.104
Soul SnipePioneers54525354980.330.998
QuadiosJLINGZ esports33214730180.001.105
DriftPittsburgh Knights34719834469.001.014
SuspectorXSET26211023167.671.134
MorguhJLINGZ esports28517327567.671.045
SuppressedXSET26913424766.671.094
BarcodeChiefs Esports Club30914329066.671.075
JuziroFnatic32115531260.671.035
SnipedownFaZe Clan 37419037760.330.997
ShadQuadrant32519133058.670.985
SicaAcend42724145057.330.957
SceptifyFnatic33416533455.001.005
EnvoreFnatic32917433453.000.995
SLGQuadrant34719936350.330.965
SeptiqJLINGZ esports30218731450.330.965
GilkeyG2 Esports26618027848.000.965
MannyPioneers51323154842.000.948
FragxrQuadrant32718234740.670.945
bubu dubu FaZe Clan 33819736538.670.937
TuskG2 Esports27316729830.670.925
QristolaJLINGZ esports27616630130.330.925
KimboNaVi23113324827.330.934
ArticXSET23110924621.330.944
ShaadyAcend41721746821.330.897
RespectfulNaVi23514126418.000.894
Str8 SickG2 Esports28014231116.330.905
CratosXSET20113723214.670.874
SlayzChiefs Esports Club25515629611.000.865
Tuf0xyNaVi22913326310.330.874
JimboNaVi2401292758.000.874
SuperCCFnatic2911763427.670.855
BulletPittsburgh Knights2841803395.000.844
AtzoPittsburgh Knights294133348-9.670.844
LethuLSentinels466347594-12.330.788
MadsyChiefs Esports Club237127301-21.670.795
DanyKnightTeam Cruelty12963177-27.000.734
NuggetTeam Cruelty12976188-33.670.694
DragoniakTeam Cruelty11656174-39.330.674
PipzChiefs Esports Club218138310-46.000.705
RinneganTeam Cruelty10367173-47.670.604

Matches

Schedule
Results